Wall of Fame

Clubkampioen
Heren

1992  E. Rubay Bouman
1993  E. Wijnvoord
1994  D. Vermeulen
1995  N. McArthur
1996  W. Rijgersberg
1997  J. Hulleman
1998  C. Sigwalt
1999  R. Krijt
2000  H, Meijs
2001  J. Labree
2002  M. Roeleveld
​2003  A. Muijsson
2004  W. Rijgersberg
2005  A. Muijsson
2006  A. Muijsson
2007  M. Roeleveld
2008  A. Muijsson
2009  R. Runderkamp
2010  E. Bol
2011  H. ter Veld
2012  L. van der Voort
2013  R.B. van Helden
2014  S. Short
2015  R. Karel
2016  M. Roelofsma
2017  M. Roelofsma

Clubkampioen
Dames

1992  E. Hasenbosch
1993  E. Hasenbosch
1994  E. Hasenbosch
1995  E. Hasenbosch
1996  E. Hasenbosch
1997  E. Hasenbosch
1998  E. Hasenbosch
1999  E. Hasenbosch
2000  C. Vidor
2001  C. Vidor
2002  C. Vidor
​2003  L.H. Waller
2004  L.H. Waller
2005  M. Verstoepn
2006  C. Vidor
2007  M. Verstoep
2008  C. Vidor
2009  C. Vidor
2010  G. Guillamon
2011  C. Vidor
2012  P. Gruppelaar
2013  P. Gruppelaar
2014  Z. van Vliet
2015  N. Bruijnings
2016  P. Gruppelaar
2017  P. Gruppelaar

Clubkampioen
Jeugd

1992  S. Verwey
1993 
Ralph Blom
1994  Ralph Blom
1995  M. Rehm
1996  Timothy Mulder
2002  M. Bruce
2003  Gert Jan van Rijn
2004  Robin Kind
2005  Gert Jan van Rijn
2007  Ivo Albrecht
2008  Michiel van Oijen
​2009  Robbert van Helden
2010  Robbert van Helden
         Zoë van Vliet
2011  Robbert van Helden
         Zoë van Vliet
2012  Quint Koppers
         Zoë van Vliet
2013  Rein Karel
         Annemiek Campo
2015 Rein Karel
2016 Jan-Willem Hol

 

President's Cup

1993  E. Wijnvoord
1994  M. Pander
1995  H. van Holstein
1996  H. Okkinga
1997  K. Chan
1998  H. van Holstein
1999  G. Buhre
2000  H. van Holstein
2001  H. van Holstein
2003  A. Muijsson/
         C.J. Hoge
​2004  R. de Haan/T. Been
2005  M. Wilts/R. Vriens
2006  B. van Batenburg
2007  E. Wind
2008  E. van Wijk
2009  E. Harmsen
2010  R. Koole
2011  C. Rooduijn
2012  E. Walters
2013  D. Diephuis
2014  A. Hansen
2015  I.F. Kuijt
2016  P. van Enschot

Clubkampioen
Heren Senioren

1992  P. Bradshaw
1993  P. Bradshaw
1994  P. Bradshaw
1995  D. Kraayeveld
1996  L. van Dijk
1997  G. van der Voort
1998  W. Spoelstra
1999  J. van Roon
2000  D. Leeksma
2001  D. Leeksma
2002  G. van der Voort
2003  C. van Dijk
2004  F. Schutter
​2005  D. Leeksma
2006  F. Schutter
2007  W. Veloo
2008  W. Veloo
2009  F. Ohm
2010  P. Leistra
2011  J. van Hove
2012  F. Ohm
2013  W. Kind
2014  B. Broersma
2015  P. Leistra
2016  H. Hulleman
2017  S. Short

Clubkampioen
Dames Senioren

1992  A. So-Dohmen
1993  A. So-Dohmen
1994  C. Klaarhamer
1995  R. Matarazzi
1996  M. van Gaalen
1997  J. Lindeijer
1998  T. Tangkesalle
1999  W. Bol
2000  W. Bol
2001  J. van Holstein
2002  A.B.C. Mulder
2003  A. Kuiken
2004  A. Kuiken
​2005  L. Collignon
2006  A. Bennebroek
2007  A. Bennebroek
2008  L. Collignon
2009  L. Collignon
2010  E. Hasenbosch
2012  E. Hasenbosch
2013  J.M. Soeters
2014  E. Hasenbosch
2015  L. Rosier
2016  M. van Glabbeek
2017  W. Collignon

Strokeplaykampioen
Heren

1992  P. Bradshaw
1993  F. Gonzalez
1994  D. Vermeulen
1995  D. Vermeulen
1996  M. v.d. Kolk
1997  E. Wijnvoord
1998  R. Bickerton
1999  J. Labree
2000  J. Labree
2001  J. Labree
2002  R. Kind
2003  R. Kind
2004  R. Kind
​2005  A. Muijsson
2006  M. Roeleveld
2007  A. Muijsson
2008  R.W. Kind
2009  A. Muijsson
2010  A. Muijsson
2012  R. van Helden
2013  R. van Helden
2014  M. Roelofsma
2015  T. Lazet
2016  B. Segijn
2017  M. van der Klift

Strokeplaykampioen
Dames

1993  E. Hasenbosch
1994  M. v.d. Fange
1995  E. Hasenbosch
1996  E. Hasenbosch
1997  E. Hasenbosch
1998  E. Hasenbosch
1999  L. Waller
2000  C. Vidor
2001  C. Vidor
2002  L. Waller
2003  C. Vidor
2004  C. Vidor
​2005  C. Vidor
2006  M. Verstoep
2007  M. Verstoep
2008  L. v.d. Vloed
2009  G. Guillamon
2010  C. Vidor
2012  A. Campo
2013  N. Lagerwey
2014  Z. van Vliet
2015  P. Gruppelaar
2016  A. Campo
2017  P. Gruppelaar

 
Strokeplaykampioen
Heren Senioren

1993  W. Oudshoorn
1995  J. Hulshof
1996  L. van Dijk
1997  G. v.d. Voort
1998  L. vanSanten
1999  D. Leeksma
2000  D. Leeksma
2001  C. van Dijk
2002  G. van der Voort
2003  F. Schutter
2004  B. van Batenburg
​2005  F. Schutter
2006  F. Schutter
2007  B. Broersma
2008  D. Leeksma
2009  W. Veloo
2010  F. Ohm
2012  J. van Hove
2013  R. Krijt
2014  J. van Hove
2015  H. Hulleman
2016  H. Hulleman
2017  S. Short

 

Strokeplaykampioen
Dames Senioren

1993  A. So-Dohmen
1995  R. Matarazzi
1996  L. van Dijk
1997  J. van Holstein
1998  M. v.d. Elshout
1999  R. Matarazzi
2000  J. van Holstein
2002  L. Krijt
2003  W. Bol
2004  L. Collignon
​2005  K. Maijer
2006  L. Collignon
2007  L. Collignon
2008  L. Collignon
2010  E. Hasenbosch
2012  E. Hasenbosch
2013  J.M. Soeters
2014  J. Soeters
2015  E. Hasenbosch
2016  C. Vidor
2017  A. van Erven

Strokeplaykampioen Jeugd

1995  Ralph Blom
1996  Arnout Krijt
1998  Timothy Mulder
2002  Boudewijn Meeuwisse
2003  Robin Kind
          Nanieck Pickert
2004  Gert Jan van Rijn
2005  Gert Jan van Rijn
2006  Kevin Geerts
2007  Gert Jan van Rijn
2008  Ivo Albrecht
          Zoë van Vliet
2009  Robbert van Helden
          Zoë van Vliet
2010  Quint Koppers
2012  Robert van Helden
           Annemieke Campo
2013  Robert van Helden
          Annemieke Campo
2014  Rein Karel
          Zoë van Vliet
2015  Maurits van der Klift
2016  Bob Segijn
2017  Maurits van der Klift 


          

Woendsdagavond
Instuif

2011
hc < 18     P.Koorda
hc 19-36  G. Devilee
2012
hc < 18     H. Hulleman
hc 19-36  T. van Vliet
2013
hc < 18     J. Zeng
hc 19-36 C. Hazewindus
2014
hc < 9,9     E. van Es
hc 10-22,9 O. Rolsma
hc 23-36    M. Ekland
2015
Hcp < 9,9 S.  Short
Hcp 10-22,9 J. van Hove
Hcp 23 -54 J. van Haaster
2016
Hcp < 9,9 R. de Haan
Hcp 10-22,9 S. Dolle
Hcp 23 -54 M. Albrecht